Results

2 - 2

Larkview vs Dundrum

5 - 2

DCT Utd vs Terenure FC

1 - 4

Hydepark vs Markievicz Celtic

3 - 0

Confey vs Lorcan Celtic

5 - 3

Balrothery vs Newlands/Castle Park

3 - 0

Pegasus/St James vs Lourdes Celtic

1 - 2

Vianney Boys vs Malahide Utd

6 - 0

Fairview Celtic vs Garda FC

0 - 4

Ely Woodlawn vs McKelvey Celtic

3 - 1

Portrane Ath vs Swords Manor

1 - 3

Booth Rd Cel vs OLV

6 - 0

Firhouse Carmel vs Ballyoulster Utd

2 - 3

Sandyhill/Shangan vs St Pauls Artane A

3 - 2

Griffith Rvrs vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

4 - 3

Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Raheny United (B)

4 - 0

Real Transilvania vs Cottage Cel

2 - 1

Patrician Celtic vs Harding IF FC 2nds

2 - 5

Cabinteely FC vs Mountview CFC

5 - 3

Lusk United vs Stoneybatter Athletic

6 - 0

Trinity Donaghmede vs Celtic Park

0 - 2

Dublin Airport vs St Mary’s FC

4 - 0

Dunboyne AFC vs Whitehall Rangers

3 - 2

St Pauls Artane B vs Greenfield Park

5 - 1

Rivervalley Rgs vs Coolock Village FC

2 - 5

Marino Ath vs Ballymun United

12:00 pm

The Local FC vs Sheriff YC

1 - 2

St Fergals vs Ballyfermot Utd

1 - 4

Harding IFFC vs Palmerstown

3 - 1

Corduff FC vs Walkinstown Utd

4 - 1

Leicester Celtic vs Lazio FC

3 - 2

St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Dunshaughlin Yths

3 - 1

Larkview vs Marino Ath

0 - 4

Sallynoggin Pearse vs Irishtown/St Pats CY

2 - 1

Confey vs St Columbans SYC

2 - 4

Willow Park (CCFL) vs Sandyhill/Shangan

4 - 5

Mullingar Town vs Templeogue United

3 - 2

Rathnew vs Manortown Utd

5 - 3

Ashbourne Utd vs Markievicz Celtic

3 - 0

Walkinstown Utd vs St Fergals

1 - 1

Lourdes Celtic vs Leicester Celtic

5 - 4

Patrician Celtic vs St Marys Boys

4 - 0

Raheny United (B) vs Swords Manor

4 - 1

Ely Woodlawn vs Chanel SSC

1 - 2

Clontarf Athletic vs Lusk United

2 - 0

St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs St Mary’s FC

3 - 0

Mountview CFC vs Cottage Cel

3 - 1

Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs St Ita’s FC

2 - 1

Tallaght Town vs Rialto

2 - 5

Peamount Utd vs Garden Co

4 - 1

Pegasus/St James vs Dundrum

6 - 1

Dunshaughlin Yths vs Celtic Park

3 - 0

Dunboyne AFC vs Kinsealy Utd

1 - 1

St Pauls Artane A vs Glenville

4 - 0

St Pauls Artane B vs Stoneybatter Athletic

3 - 0

Trinity Donaghmede vs Vianney Boys

2 - 0

OLV vs Harding IFFC

3 - 0

St John Bosco vs Killeshin FC (CDL)

1 - 5

Palmerstown vs Ballymun United

2 - 0

McKelvey Celtic vs Whitehall Rangers

1 - 2

Raheny United vs Garda FC

3 - 2

St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Malahide Utd

4 - 1

Elm Mount vs Swords Cel

0 - 4

St Fergals vs Walkinstown Utd

1 - 1

Raheny United (B) vs Dunboyne AFC

4 - 3

St John Bosco vs Patrician Celtic

9 - 0

Palmerstown vs Spartak Dynamo

5 - 2

Portrane Ath vs Ely Woodlawn

2 - 3

Larkview vs Pegasus/St James

0 - 3

St Columbans SYC vs Confey

1 - 5

Sallynoggin Pearse vs Markievicz Celtic

1 - 2

Hydepark vs Irishtown/St Pats CY

0 - 3

Beggsboro FC vs Newlands/Castle Park

4 - 2

Rathnew vs Rialto

2 - 1

Swords Manor vs Portrane Ath

6 - 2

Clontarf Athletic vs Dunshaughlin Yths

1 - 4

Swords Cel vs Baldoyle Utd

0 - 1

Lourdes Celtic vs Firhouse Carmel

3 - 0

Corduff FC vs Chanel SSC

6 - 5

Garden Co vs DCT Utd

2 - 5

St Mary’s FC vs Real Transilvania

3 - 1

Peamount Utd vs Terenure FC

1 - 1

Ashbourne Utd vs Rivervalley Rgs

5 - 0

Leicester Celtic vs Garden Co (B)

2 - 2

Mountview CFC vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

3 - 1

Dunboyne AFC vs St Ita’s FC

1 - 7

Celtic Park vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)

10 - 4

Griffith Rvrs vs Cabinteely FC

3 - 0

St Pauls Artane B vs Vianney Boys

10 - 3

McKelvey Celtic vs Raheny United (B)

2 - 1

Greenfield Park vs Trinity Donaghmede

6:30 pm

Whitehall Rangers vs Ely Woodlawn

4 - 0

Malahide Utd vs Lusk United

1 - 2

Coolock Village FC vs Elm Mount

0 - 3

Raheny United vs Sheriff YC

3 - 2

Ely Woodlawn vs Swords Manor

1 - 4

Whitehall Rangers vs Dunboyne AFC

4 - 5

Ballyfermot Utd vs Booth Rd Cel

3 - 2

Larkview vs Lourdes Celtic

1 - 3

Markievicz Celtic vs Newlands/Castle Park

0 - 1

Beggsboro FC vs Sallynoggin Pearse

3 - 0

Confey vs Balrothery

2 - 4

Hydepark vs Lorcan Celtic

3 - 5

Rathnew vs DCT Utd

4 - 6

Marks Celtic vs Harding IFFC

5 - 1

Booth Rd Cel vs St Fergals

3 - 5

Swords Manor vs Chanel SSC

3 - 0

Raheny United (B) vs Ely Woodlawn

0 - 3

Peamount Utd vs Tallaght Town

1 - 2

Coolock Village FC vs Baldoyle Utd

4 - 0

Sheriff YC vs Clara Town

3 - 2

Garden Co (B) vs Dundrum

5 - 2

Vianney Boys vs Dunshaughlin Yths

3 - 1

Mountview CFC vs Cabinteely FC

3 - 0

Dunboyne AFC vs Portrane Ath

2 - 1

Trinity Donaghmede vs Greenfield Park

6 - 1

St Ita’s FC vs McKelvey Celtic

4 - 1

St Mary’s FC vs Griffith Rvrs

1 - 0

St John Bosco vs Garden Co

2 - 2

Palmerstown vs Ballyfermot Utd

1 - 1

Ballyoulster Utd vs Leicester Celtic

1 - 3

Cottage Cel vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

1 - 4

St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs St Pauls Artane B

3 - 2

Templeogue United vs Garda FC

0 - 0

Malahide Utd vs Clontarf Athletic

2 - 1

Lusk United vs Celtic Park

2 - 3

Rivervalley Rgs vs Marino Ath

7 - 0

Walkinstown Utd vs Spartak Dynamo

1 - 3

Elm Mount vs Ballymun United

1 - 1

Manortown Utd vs Terenure FC

5 - 0

Firhouse Carmel vs Lazio FC

1 - 2

Corduff FC vs McKelvey Celtic

3 - 4

Ely Woodlawn vs Dunboyne AFC

3 - 3

Marks Celtic vs Ballyfermot Utd

1 - 3

Harding IFFC vs Walkinstown Utd

3 - 0

St Ita’s FC vs Portrane Ath

3 - 2

Markievicz Celtic vs Straffan FC (KDFL)

1 - 2

St Columbans SYC vs Willow Park FC (CCFL)

4 - 4

Sallynoggin Pearse vs Balrothery

1 - 3

Newlands/Castle Park vs Irishtown/St Pats CY

2 - 2

Beggsboro FC vs Hydepark

4 - 2

Mullingar Town vs Tallaght Town

3 - 3

Rialto vs Peamount Utd

2 - 7

Spartak Dynamo vs Marks Celtic

1 - 3

Ely Woodlawn vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)

3 - 3

Stoneybatter Athletic vs Clontarf Athletic

0 - 2

Lazio FC vs Leicester Celtic

3 - 1

Garden Co vs Manortown Utd

0 - 0

St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Cottage Cel

1 - 2

Rathnew vs Terenure FC

0 - 3

Vianney Boys vs Trinity Donaghmede

2 - 0

St Pauls Artane B vs Dunshaughlin Yths

1 - 0

Killeshin FC (CDL) vs Coolock Village FC

1 - 2

Swords Manor vs McKelvey Celtic

0 - 4

Chanel SSC vs Corduff FC

5 - 4

Palmerstown vs Swords Cel

8 - 0

St John Bosco vs Enfield Celtic

0 - 2

St Ita’s FC vs Dunboyne AFC

0 - 4

Harding IFFC vs OLV

3 - 1

Ashbourne Utd vs Carlow Rovers

3 - 1

Templeogue United vs Kilmore Celtic

1 - 2

Raheny United vs Glenville

1 - 4

Dundrum vs Ballyoulster Utd

1 - 3

Firhouse Carmel vs Sandyhill/Shangan

3 - 2

Lourdes Celtic vs Garden Co (B)

5 - 1

Kinsealy Utd vs Raheny United (B)

4 - 0

Pegasus/St James vs Larkview

3 - 0

Ballymun United vs Rivervalley Rgs

4 - 0

Walkinstown Utd vs Booth Rd Cel

5 - 3

Elm Mount vs Marino Ath

2 - 2

St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Lusk United

5 - 4

Mountview CFC vs Griffith Rvrs

0 - 1

Rathnew vs Peamount Utd

1 - 2

Swords Manor vs Dunboyne AFC

0 - 3

Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Corduff FC

2 - 0

Ely Woodlawn vs Portrane Ath

3 - 4

Booth Rd Cel vs Harding IFFC

3 - 2

Whitehall Rangers vs Ballyfermot Utd

3 - 0

St Columbans SYC vs Newlands/Castle Park

4 - 3

Sallynoggin Pearse vs Hydepark

1 - 3

Beggsboro FC vs Confey

3 - 0

Marks Celtic vs Booth Rd Cel

0 - 3

Rathnew vs Tallaght Town

1 - 3

Lazio FC vs Ballyoulster Utd

0 - 3

Vianney Boys vs Stoneybatter Athletic

1 - 4

Cabinteely FC vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

0 - 3

Cottage Cel vs Patrician Celtic

3 - 3

Swords Manor vs Raheny United (B)

1 - 1

St Pauls Artane B vs Lusk United

3 - 3

Chanel SSC vs Ely Woodlawn

3 - 2

Rivervalley Rgs vs Elm Mount

3 - 0

Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Kinsealy Utd

1 - 3

St Fergals vs Corduff FC

4 - 0

Ashbourne Utd vs Terenure FC

2 - 1

St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Clontarf Athletic

3 - 2

Firhouse Carmel vs Pegasus/St James

3 - 4

DCT Utd vs Garden Co

3 - 7

Lorcan Celtic vs Balrothery

3 - 0

Walkinstown Utd vs St Ita’s FC

0 - 1

Malahide Utd vs Dunshaughlin Yths

9 - 2

Sheriff YC vs Raheny United

2 - 4

Celtic Park vs Trinity Donaghmede

2 - 0

OLV vs Spartak Dynamo

4 - 1

Marino Ath vs Leicester Celtic

4 - 1

Manortown Utd vs Rialto

2 - 5

Dundrum vs Greenfield Park

2 - 1

Larkview vs Whitehall Rangers

4 - 1

Glenville vs Peamount Utd

1 - 0

Ballymun United vs Coolock Village FC

1 - 2

St John Bosco vs Baldoyle Utd

0 - 3

Portrane Ath vs Dunboyne AFC

0 - 1

Sallynoggin Pearse vs St Columbans SYC

5 - 0

Beggsboro FC vs Lorcan Celtic

2 - 0

Willow Park FC (CCFL) vs Glenville

3 - 0

Vianney Boys vs Celtic Park

8 - 9

Garden Co (B) vs Straffan FC (KDFL)

4 - 3

Spartak Dynamo vs St Fergals

1 - 1

Ely Woodlawn vs Corduff FC

3 - 0

Sandyhill/Shangan vs Maynooth Town 1sts (KDFL)

1 - 2

Griffith Rvrs vs Coolock Village FC

4 - 0

Dunshaughlin Yths vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)

4 - 4

Terenure FC vs Tallaght Town

1 - 1

Stoneybatter Athletic vs Greenfield Park

2 - 1

St John Bosco vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

3 - 6

Dundrum vs Ballymun United

1 - 2

Manortown Utd vs Killeshin FC (CDL)

2 - 1

Balrothery vs Hydepark

5 - 2

Kilmore Celtic vs Rathangan (KDFL)

3 - 1

Pegasus/St James vs Leicester Celtic

1 - 5

Cottage Cel vs St Mary’s FC

2 - 5

Templeogue United vs Sheriff YC

6 - 2

St Ita’s FC vs Swords Manor

1 - 0

Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Confey

8 - 9

St Pauls Artane A vs Markievicz Celtic

4 - 1

Lusk United vs Trinity Donaghmede

2 - 2

Baldoyle Utd vs Ashbourne Utd

0 - 5

Clontarf Athletic vs St Pauls Artane B

1 - 6

Whitehall Rangers vs McKelvey Celtic

1 - 4

Elm Mount vs DCT Utd

3 - 5

Ballyfermot Utd vs Walkinstown Utd

1 - 1

Patrician Celtic vs Mountview CFC

3 - 2

Garda FC vs Garden Co

1 - 2

Portrane Ath vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)

1 - 2

Rivervalley Rgs vs Swords Cel

3 - 0

Markievicz Celtic vs Balrothery

0 - 3

Beggsboro FC vs St Columbans SYC

4 - 5

Newlands/Castle Park vs Sallynoggin Pearse

0 - 3

Ely Woodlawn vs St Ita’s FC

2 - 2

Garden Co vs Terenure FC

2 - 5

Larkview vs Garden Co (B)

2 - 7

Raheny United (B) vs Corduff FC

0 - 2

Spartak Dynamo vs Ballyfermot Utd

1 - 4

Rivervalley Rgs vs Ballymun United

3 - 6

Swords Cel vs Elm Mount

1 - 0

Swords Manor vs Kinsealy Utd

4 - 1

Dunboyne AFC vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)

5 - 3

Palmerstown vs Harding IFFC

3 - 1

Trinity Donaghmede vs Clontarf Athletic

1 - 2

Ballyoulster Utd vs Pegasus/St James

5 - 4

St Fergals vs OLV

8 - 0

McKelvey Celtic vs Portrane Ath

1 - 3

Ashbourne Utd vs Coolock Village FC

3 - 2

St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Stoneybatter Athletic

3 - 0

Kilmore Celtic vs St John Bosco

5 - 1

Lusk United vs Dunshaughlin Yths

4 - 1

Greenfield Park vs Celtic Park

6 - 2

Whitehall Rangers vs Chanel SSC

2 - 0

Confey vs Hydepark

1 - 0

Peamount Utd vs Rialto

1 - 3

Firhouse Carmel vs Leicester Celtic

3 - 0

Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Lorcan Celtic

0 - 2

Manortown Utd vs Tallaght Town

2 - 0

Dundrum vs Lazio FC

0 - 2

Marino Ath vs Baldoyle Utd

3 - 1

Glenville vs Templeogue United

4 - 0

St Pauls Artane A vs Sandyhill/Shangan

7 - 0

Patrician Celtic vs St Mary’s FC

3 - 3

Garda FC vs Sheriff YC

4 - 0

DCT Utd vs Rathnew

1 - 3

Palmerstown vs Walkinstown Utd

2 - 3

Tallaght Town vs Ballymun United

0 - 3

Cabinteely FC vs Garda FC

4 - 0

Pegasus/St James vs Lazio FC

5 - 3

Sandyhill/Shangan vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

4 - 5

Leicester Celtic vs Ballyoulster Utd

6 - 1

Corduff FC vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)

1 - 2

Swords Cel vs Rivervalley Rgs

5 - 2

Garden Co (B) vs McKelvey Celtic

11 - 0

St Columbans SYC vs Raharney Utd (CCFL)

4 - 3

Newlands/Castle Park vs Hydepark

0 - 6

Maynooth Town 2nds (KDFL) vs Sandyhill/Shangan

1 - 0

Ashbourne Utd vs Crettyard (CW)

2 - 5

Rivervalley Rgs vs Markievicz Celtic

3 - 1

Rialto vs Rathnew

4 - 2

Dunboyne AFC vs Marks Celtic

3 - 4

Stoneybatter Athletic vs Celtic Park

2 - 11

Chanel SSC vs Willow Park FC (CCFL)

3 - 2

Griffith Rvrs vs Terenure FC

0 - 3

Swords Manor vs St Pauls Artane A

1 - 1

Ballyoulster Utd vs Dundrum

9 - 4

St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Vianney Boys

3 - 4

Cottage Cel vs Cabinteely FC

2 - 1

Trinity Donaghmede vs Malahide Utd

2 - 4

Kinsealy Utd vs St Ita’s FC

3 - 2

Firhouse Carmel vs OLV

2 - 1

Peamount Utd vs Walkinstown Utd

3 - 0

Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Beggsboro FC

5 - 1

Ballymun United vs Marino Ath

1 - 0

Tallaght Town vs St Pauls Artane B

0 - 3

Portrane Ath vs Whitehall Rangers

4 - 0

Patrician Celtic vs Dunshaughlin Yths

0 - 4

Mountview CFC vs Glenville

1 - 3

Leicester Celtic vs Maynooth Town 1sts (KDFL)

2 - 3

Baldoyle Utd vs Elm Mount

3 - 0

Lusk United vs Greenfield Park

3 - 0

Coolock Village FC vs Melville FC (CCFL)

7 - 0

Templeogue United vs Clontarf Athletic

3 - 5

Booth Rd Cel vs Larkview

0 - 1

Dunboyne AFC vs Garda FC

4 - 6

St Columbans SYC vs Mountview CFC

5 - 3

Sallynoggin Pearse vs St Mary’s FC

1 - 6

Beggsboro FC vs Balrothery

1 - 6

Corduff FC vs Hydepark

4 - 1

Marks Celtic vs Raheny United (B)

1 - 1

Rialto vs Terenure FC

1 - 1

Garden Co (B) vs Larkview

1 - 2

Lazio FC vs Dundrum

3 - 0

Sheriff YC vs St Brendans/Dingle

0 - 5

Dunshaughlin Yths vs Lusk United

3 - 4

Rivervalley Rgs vs Markievicz Celtic

1 - 6

Real Transilvania vs Garden Co

1 - 5

Celtic Park vs Clontarf Athletic

2 - 5

Chanel SSC vs Dunboyne AFC

3 - 0

Palmerstown vs Ely Woodlawn

4 - 2

Ballyoulster Utd vs Lourdes Celtic

0 - 5

McKelvey Celtic vs Glenville

0 - 4

Ashbourne Utd vs St Pauls Artane A

4 - 2

Raheny United vs Cottage Cel

0 - 1

OLV vs St Fergals

0 - 6

Lorcan Celtic vs Confey

3 - 1

Whitehall Rangers vs Harding IFFC

3 - 1

Leicester Celtic vs Rathnew

2 - 3

Coolock Village FC vs Swords Cel

2 - 11

Portrane Ath vs Marino Ath

0 - 3

Malahide Utd vs Trinity Donaghmede

2 - 1

Griffith Rvrs vs Newlands/Castle Park

1 - 3

Firhouse Carmel vs Pegasus/St James

3 - 5

Greenfield Park vs DCT Utd

4 - 1

Templeogue United vs Patrician Celtic

9 - 2

Ballymun United vs St Ita’s FC

0 - 2

Larkview vs Dundrum

4 - 4

St Columbans SYC vs Hydepark

0 - 4

Balrothery vs Markievicz Celtic

3 - 2

Newlands/Castle Park vs Sallynoggin Pearse

2 - 5

Lazio FC vs Ballyoulster Utd

2 - 4

Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs McKelvey Celtic

1 - 2

Marks Celtic vs OLV

3 - 0

St Pauls Artane B vs Celtic Park

1 - 1

Swords Manor vs Ely Woodlawn

4 - 2

Chanel SSC vs Whitehall Rangers

4 - 1

Harding IFFC vs St Fergals

1 - 2

Kinsealy Utd vs Corduff FC

4 - 1

DCT Utd vs Rialto

6 - 2

Clontarf Athletic vs Stoneybatter Athletic

5 - 3

St Ita’s FC vs Raheny United (B)

1 - 3

Marino Ath vs Coolock Village FC

1 - 4

Lorcan Celtic vs Beggsboro FC

1 - 1

Malahide Utd vs Dunshaughlin Yths

1 - 2

Vianney Boys vs Pegasus/St James

0 - 3

Manortown Utd vs Garden Co

2 - 4

Baldoyle Utd vs Ballymun United

1 - 1

Real Transilvania vs St Mary’s FC

3 - 0

Tallaght Town vs St John Bosco

2 - 5

Ballyfermot Utd vs Leicester Celtic

3 - 0

Glenville vs St Pauls Artane A

10 - 2

Griffith Rvrs vs Cottage Cel

3 - 0

Greenfield Park vs Lusk United

3 - 2

Trinity Donaghmede vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)

6 - 3

St Ita’s FC vs Ely Woodlawn

3 - 0

Markievicz Celtic vs DCT Utd

10 - 9

St Columbans SYC vs St Patrick’s Boys (CW)

2 - 3

Hydepark vs Confey

3 - 0

Mountmellick Utd vs Cottage Cel

5 - 2

Mullingar Town vs Balrothery

3 - 0

Melville FC (CCFL) vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)

6 - 5

Enfield Celtic vs Palmerstown

5 - 4

Carlow Rovers vs Ballymun United

2 - 3

Leixlip Utd (KDFL) vs Garden Co

3 - 0

Monasterevin (KDFL) vs St Fergals

3 - 0

Rathangan (KDFL) vs Pegasus/St James

2 - 4

Clane Utd (KDFL) vs Firhouse Carmel

9 - 8

Sandyhill/Shangan vs Sheriff YC

1 - 2

Spartak Dynamo vs Rivervalley Rgs

1 - 0

St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Raheny United

3 - 0

Garden Co (B) vs Peamount Utd

3 - 0

Dunshaughlin Yths vs Beggsboro FC

2 - 4

Raheny United (B) vs Griffith Rvrs

5 - 4

Terenure FC vs St Brendans/Dingle

3 - 2

Chanel SSC vs Ballymurphy Cel (CW)

1 - 0

Swords Manor vs Baltinglass Town (CW)

1 - 3

Real Transilvania vs Bridge Utd (CW)

3 - 0

St John Bosco vs Rialto

6 - 7

Harding IFFC vs Maynooth Town 2nds (KDFL)

2 - 5

Ballyoulster Utd vs Tallaght Town

5 - 1

Templeogue United vs Newbridge Town (KDFL)

3 - 1

Mountview CFC vs Celbridge Town (KDFL)

3 - 0

Manortown Utd vs Elm Mount

1 - 0

OLV vs Kilcock Celtic (KDFL)

4 - 3

Coolock Village FC vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)

1 - 5

Moone Celtic vs Ashbourne Utd

3 - 2

Clontarf Athletic vs Trinity Donaghmede

7 - 2

St Pauls Artane A vs Newlands/Castle Park

2 - 3

Lusk United vs Malahide Utd

0 - 6

Ballyfermot Utd vs St Pauls Artane B

1 - 2

Lorcan Celtic vs Sallynoggin Pearse

4 - 5

Baldoyle Utd vs McKelvey Celtic

0 - 4

Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Patrician Celtic

3 - 0

Glenville vs St Mary’s FC

10 - 0

Kilmore Celtic vs Lazio FC

2 - 3

Portrane Ath vs Kinsealy Utd

4 - 2

Greenfield Park vs Vianney Boys

1 - 6

Booth Rd Cel vs Crettyard (CW)

2 - 1

Swords Cel vs Marino Ath

6 - 1

Garda FC vs Real Transilvania

6 - 1

Tallaght Town vs Rathnew

3 - 1

Markievicz Celtic vs Confey

6 - 2

Sallynoggin Pearse vs Lorcan Celtic

3 - 0

St Columbans SYC vs Beggsboro FC

3 - 2

Vianney Boys vs Clontarf Athletic

3 - 5

Marino Ath vs Terenure FC

2 - 0

Lazio FC vs Garden Co (B)

0 - 3

Chanel SSC vs Corduff FC

3 - 0

St Pauls Artane B vs Stoneybatter Athletic

7 - 6

Palmerstown vs Ely Woodlawn

4 - 3

St John Bosco vs Garden Co

3 - 1

Larkview vs Trinity Donaghmede

7 - 8

Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Hydepark

2 - 1

Leicester Celtic vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)

8 - 7

DCT Utd vs Swords Cel

4 - 3

Coolock Village FC vs Rivervalley Rgs

3 - 2

Ballyfermot Utd vs Spartak Dynamo

5 - 3

Baldoyle Utd vs Manortown Utd

3 - 0

Malahide Utd vs Lourdes Celtic

3 - 0

Sandyhill/Shangan vs Patrician Celtic

2 - 1

Whitehall Rangers vs Swords Manor

7 - 1

Firhouse Carmel vs Lusk United

2 - 1

Portrane Ath vs Harding IFFC

4 - 5

St Mary’s FC vs Raheny United

0 - 2

Kinsealy Utd vs Dunboyne AFC

6 - 0

Walkinstown Utd vs McKelvey Celtic

3 - 1

Templeogue United vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

5 - 3

Elm Mount vs Peamount Utd

2 - 5

Mountview CFC vs St Brendans/Dingle

5 - 1

Greenfield Park vs Celtic Park

1 - 5

Glenville vs Kilmore Celtic

5 - 1

Ashbourne Utd vs Rialto

3 - 0

OLV vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)

2 - 4

Booth Rd Cel vs St Ita’s FC

3 - 0

Sheriff YC vs St Pauls Artane A

4 - 1

Griffith Rvrs vs Cottage Cel

3 - 2

Hydepark vs Lorcan Celtic

1 - 3

Rialto vs McKelvey Celtic

5 - 1

Garden Co vs Firhouse Carmel

1 - 5

Vianney Boys vs Ely Woodlawn

1 - 3

St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Patrician Celtic

0 - 3

Stoneybatter Athletic vs Dundrum

0 - 4

Chanel SSC vs Lazio FC

8 - 7

Larkview vs St Fergals

8 - 7

Corduff FC vs Malahide Utd

0 - 2

Terenure FC vs Rathnew

8 - 7

Rivervalley Rgs vs Dunboyne AFC

10 - 9

Palmerstown vs Spartak Dynamo

4 - 3

St John Bosco vs Elm Mount

8 - 9

Balrothery vs Sallynoggin Pearse

3 - 0

Ashbourne Utd vs Marks Celtic

0 - 8

Beggsboro FC vs St Columbans SYC

1 - 2

Lourdes Celtic vs Harding IFFC

3 - 6

Celtic Park vs DCT Utd

1 - 2

Lusk United vs Swords Cel

2 - 0

Coolock Village FC vs Clontarf Athletic

3 - 0

Peamount Utd vs Trinity Donaghmede

5 - 2

Marino Ath vs Dunshaughlin Yths

10 - 11

Tallaght Town vs Greenfield Park

1 - 3

Cabinteely FC vs St Mary’s FC

3 - 1

Walkinstown Utd vs Ballyoulster Utd

0 - 5

Templeogue United vs Glenville

1 - 1

Mountview CFC vs Real Transilvania

2 - 1

St Ita’s FC vs Swords Manor

3 - 5

Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Newlands/Castle Park

1 - 5

Confey vs Markievicz Celtic

1 - 2

Kinsealy Utd vs Whitehall Rangers

3 - 2

Portrane Ath vs Pegasus/St James

0 - 2

Sheriff YC vs Sandyhill/Shangan

2 - 3

Manortown Utd vs Booth Rd Cel

12 - 13

OLV vs Ballymun United

4 - 1

Raheny United (B) vs Kinsealy Utd

5 - 0

Tallaght Town vs Garden Co

3 - 0

Markievicz Celtic vs Balrothery

2 - 2

St Columbans SYC vs Irishtown/St Pats CY

1 - 4

Sallynoggin Pearse vs Confey

4 - 0

Newlands/Castle Park vs Lorcan Celtic

3 - 1

Hydepark vs Beggsboro FC

5 - 3

Cabinteely FC vs Real Transilvania

1 - 0

St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Mountview CFC

1 - 2

Dunshaughlin Yths vs Trinity Donaghmede

2 - 3

Celtic Park vs Lusk United

2 - 2

Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Chanel SSC

3 - 0

St Pauls Artane B vs Malahide Utd

4 - 1

Palmerstown vs Booth Rd Cel

4 - 1

St Pauls Artane A vs Garda FC

1 - 0

Raheny United vs Templeogue United

3 - 1

Whitehall Rangers vs Swords Manor

1 - 0

Pegasus/St James vs Firhouse Carmel

8 - 1

Manortown Utd vs Rathnew

0 - 2

Glenville vs Sheriff YC

2 - 3

DCT Utd vs St John Bosco

0 - 1

OLV vs Walkinstown Utd

4 - 4

Elm Mount vs Rivervalley Rgs

4 - 1

Clontarf Athletic vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)

5 - 2

Greenfield Park vs Stoneybatter Athletic

3 - 0

Lourdes Celtic vs Lazio FC

4 - 3

Griffith Rvrs vs Patrician Celtic

3 - 0

Baldoyle Utd vs Marino Ath

3 - 2

Leicester Celtic vs Ballyoulster Utd

3 - 1

Dunboyne AFC vs McKelvey Celtic

5 - 3

Corduff FC vs St Ita’s FC

1 - 4

Cabinteely FC vs St Anthony’s Kilcoole

1 - 2

Swords Manor vs Malahide Utd

4 - 1

McKelvey Celtic vs Chanel SSC

1 - 2

Beggsboro FC vs Markievicz Celtic

1 - 4

Terenure FC vs DCT Utd

0 - 2

Coolock Village FC vs Ashbourne Utd

1 - 1

Sallynoggin Pearse vs Hydepark

4 - 5

Vianney Boys vs Dunboyne AFC

3:00 pm

Sheriff YC vs Raheny United

5 - 2

Rivervalley Rgs vs Spartak Dynamo

4 - 0

Corduff FC vs Chanel SSC

3 - 0

Peamount Utd vs Rathnew

6 - 0

Garden Co vs Harding IFFC

4 - 3

Rialto vs Booth Rd Cel

3 - 0

Celtic Park vs Clontarf Athletic

3 - 2

Stoneybatter Athletic vs Dunshaughlin Yths

5 - 4

Marks Celtic vs Lusk United

7 - 1

St John Bosco vs Ballymun United

0 - 4

Palmerstown vs Walkinstown Utd

1 - 2

Balrothery vs St Columbans SYC

2 - 1

Ballyoulster Utd vs Terenure FC

1 - 4

Cabinteely FC vs Patrician Celtic

4 - 3

Templeogue United vs Garda FC

2 - 0

Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Newlands/Castle Park

0 - 3

Manortown Utd vs Trinity Donaghmede

2 - 2

St Mary’s FC vs Cottage Cel

2 - 1

Mountview CFC vs Griffith Rvrs

1 - 0

Firhouse Carmel vs Pegasus/St James

3 - 2

Tallaght Town vs Baldoyle Utd

0 - 3

Whitehall Rangers vs Elm Mount

1 - 3

Ballyfermot Utd vs OLV

5 - 4

Greenfield Park vs Kinsealy Utd

4 - 3

Sandyhill/Shangan vs Glenville

1 - 9

Portrane Ath vs McKelvey Celtic

4 - 1

Newlands/Castle Park vs Beggsboro FC

1 - 3

Hydepark vs Sallynoggin Pearse

5 - 2

Ely Woodlawn vs Whitehall Rangers

1 - 6

Peamount Utd vs St John Bosco

3 - 0

Sheriff YC vs Templeogue United

5 - 3

Terenure FC vs Manortown Utd

1 - 4

Swords Cel vs Ashbourne Utd

2 - 2

Raheny United (B) vs McKelvey Celtic

0 - 4

Swords Manor vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)

3 - 0

Balrothery vs Lorcan Celtic

3 - 2

St Fergals vs OLV

3 - 3

Walkinstown Utd vs Harding IFFC

1 - 4

Dundrum vs Lourdes Celtic

0 - 2

St Pauls Artane A vs Templeogue United

2 - 3

Dunshaughlin Yths vs Stoneybatter Athletic

2 - 4

Cottage Cel vs Real Transilvania

0 - 3

Raheny United vs Sandyhill/Shangan

2 - 5

Clontarf Athletic vs Celtic Park

0 - 4