Clontarf Athletic

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticleMatch Day
Markievicz Celtic vs Balrothery1 Sunday2022
Irishtown Stadium
-
St Columbans SYC vs Irishtown/St Pats CY1 Sunday2022
Glin Road
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Confey1 Sunday2022
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
Newlands/Castle Park vs Lorcan Celtic1 Sunday2022
Watery Lane Clondalkin
-
Hydepark vs Beggsboro FC1 Sunday2022
Balbriggan Town Park
-
Cabinteely FC vs Real TransilvaniaPremier B2022
Kilbogget Park
-
Ely Woodlawn vs Portrane Ath3 North2022
-
Garden Co (B) vs Dundrum2 South2022
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Spartak Dynamo vs St Fergals3 South2022
Marlay Park
-
Rialto vs Peamount Utd1 South2022
Dolphin Road
-
St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Mountview CFCPremier B2022
Finn Park, Kilcoole
-
Corduff FC vs St Ita’s FC3 North2022
Damastown
-
Dunshaughlin Yths vs Trinity Donaghmede2 North2022
Rathoath Harps
-
Raheny United (B) vs Kinsealy Utd3 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Celtic Park vs Lusk United2 North2022
Beaumont Woods
-
Dunboyne AFC vs McKelvey Celtic3 North2022
Summerhill Road
-
Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Chanel SSC3 North2022
Rathingle
-
St Pauls Artane B vs Malahide Utd2 North2022
Lein Road
-
Palmerstown vs Booth Rd Cel3 South2022
Mill Lane
-
St Fergals vs Booth Rd Cel3 South2022
Ballywaltrim
-
Harding IFFC vs Ballyfermot Utd3 South2022
St Benildus College
-
St Brendans/Dingle vs St Mary’s FCPremier B2022
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Ballymun United vs Ashbourne Utd1 North2022
Ballymun Utd Sports Complex
-
Kilmore Celtic vs Sandyhill/ShanganPremier A2022
Oscar Traynor Centre
-
Whitehall Rangers vs Swords Manor3 North2022
Paddy Mahony Park
-
Pegasus/St James vs Firhouse Carmel2 South2022
St Benildus College
-
Coolock Village FC vs Swords Cel1 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Glenville vs Sheriff YCPremier A2022
The Gaels
-
DCT Utd vs St John Bosco1 South2022
Postal Sports Club
-
Raheny United vs Garda FCPremier A2022
St Annes Astro
-
Elm Mount vs Rivervalley Rgs1 North2022
Sportslink
-
Manortown Utd vs Rathnew1 South2022
Limekiln Lane
-
Clontarf Athletic vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)2 North2022
AUL Complex
-
Tallaght Town vs Garden Co1 South2022
Carolan Park
-
Griffith Rvrs vs Patrician CelticPremier B2022
Johnstown Park
-
Lourdes Celtic vs Lazio FC2 South2022
Stanaway Park
-
Greenfield Park vs Stoneybatter Athletic2 North2022
Albert College
-
Leicester Celtic vs Ballyoulster Utd2 South2022
Loreto Park Astro
-
Baldoyle Utd vs Marino Ath1 North2022
Racecourse Park
-
McKelvey Celtic vs Chanel SSC3 North2022
Celtic Park
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Hydepark1 Sunday2022
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
Beggsboro FC vs Markievicz Celtic1 Sunday2022
Kilkieran Road
-
Vianney Boys vs Dunboyne AFCAmateur Cup2022
Kilmore Drive
-
Rivervalley Rgs vs Spartak DynamoAmateur Cup2022
Rathingle
-
Sheriff YC vs Raheny UnitedPremier A2022
Fr Collins Park
-
Sandyhill/Shangan vs GlenvillePremier A2022
Coultry Park
-
Corduff FC vs Chanel SSCAmateur Cup2022
Damastown
-
Peamount Utd vs RathnewAmateur Cup2022
Haughan's Field
-
Marks Celtic vs Lusk UnitedAmateur Cup2022
Butler McGee Park
-
Cabinteely FC vs Patrician CelticPremier B2022
Kilbogget Park
-
Rialto vs Booth Rd CelAmateur Cup2022
Dolphin Road
-
Garden Co vs Harding IFFCAmateur Cup2022
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Celtic Park vs Clontarf AthleticAmateur Cup2022
Beaumont Woods
-
Stoneybatter Athletic vs Dunshaughlin Yths1 North2022
Blackhall Place
-
Terenure FC vs Ballyoulster UtdAmateur Cup2022
VEC, Terenure
-
Real Transilvania vs St Brendans/DinglePremier B2022
National Spots Campus (Indoor)
-
St John Bosco vs Ballymun UnitedAmateur Cup2022
Benmadigan Road
-
Palmerstown vs Walkinstown UtdAmateur Cup2022
Mill Lane
-
Balrothery vs St Columbans SYC1 Sunday2022
Bremore A/W
-
Coolock Village FC vs Ashbourne UtdAmateur Cup2022
St Annes Park
-
Templeogue United vs Garda FCPremier A2022
Tymon Park
-
St Pauls Artane A vs Kilmore CelticPremier A2022
McAuley Park
-
Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Newlands/Castle Park1 Sunday2022
Irishtown Stadium
-
Manortown Utd vs Trinity DonaghmedeAmateur Cup2022
Limekiln Lane
-
Swords Manor vs Malahide UtdAmateur Cup2022
Brackenstown Road
-
St Mary’s FC vs Cottage CelPremier B2022
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Mountview CFC vs Griffith RvrsPremier B2022
Hartstown Park
-
Firhouse Carmel vs Pegasus/St JamesAmateur Cup2022
Park Community Ctr.
-
Tallaght Town vs Baldoyle UtdAmateur Cup2022
Carolan Park
-
Whitehall Rangers vs Elm MountAmateur Cup2022
Paddy Mahony Park
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs OLV3 South2022
Le Fanu Park
-
Greenfield Park vs Kinsealy UtdAmateur Cup2022
Albert College
-
Portrane Ath vs McKelvey CelticAmateur Cup2022
Portrane Road
-
Newlands/Castle Park vs Beggsboro FC1 Sunday2022
Watery Lane Clondalkin
-
Hydepark vs Sallynoggin Pearse1 Sunday2022
Balbriggan Town Park
-
Ely Woodlawn vs Whitehall Rangers3 North2022
-
Peamount Utd vs St John Bosco1 South2022
Peamount Hospital
-
Sheriff YC vs Templeogue UnitedPremier A2022
Fr Collins Park
-
Terenure FC vs Manortown Utd1 South2022
VEC, Terenure
-
Swords Cel vs Ashbourne Utd1 North2022
Balheary Reservoir
-
Raheny United (B) vs McKelvey Celtic3 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Swords Manor vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)3 North2022
Brackenstown Road
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Garden Co (B)2 South2022
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Balrothery vs Lorcan Celtic1 Sunday2022
Bremore A/W
-
St Fergals vs OLV3 South2022
Ballywaltrim
-
St Brendans/Dingle vs Patrician CelticPremier B2022
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Walkinstown Utd vs Harding IFFC3 South2022
Walkinstown Park
-
Dundrum vs Lourdes Celtic2 South2022
Meadowbrook, Dundrum
-
St Pauls Artane A vs Templeogue UnitedPremier A2022
McAuley Park
-
Dunshaughlin Yths vs Stoneybatter Athletic2 North2022
Rathoath Harps
-
Kilmore Celtic vs GlenvillePremier A2022
Oscar Traynor Centre
-
Cottage Cel vs Real TransilvaniaPremier B2022
Bernard Curtis Park
-
Raheny United vs Sandyhill/ShanganPremier A2022
St Annes Astro
-
Clontarf Athletic vs Celtic Park2 North2022
AUL Complex
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs Marks Celtic3 South2022
Le Fanu Park
-
St Mary’s FC vs Mountview CFCPremier B2022
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Lusk United vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)2 North2022
Station Road
-
Malahide Utd vs Greenfield Park2 North2022
Malahide Castle
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Portrane Ath3 North2022
Kettles Lane
-
Marino Ath vs Elm Mount1 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Confey vs Irishtown/St Pats CY1 Sunday2022
St Catherine's Park
-
Markievicz Celtic vs St Columbans SYC1 Sunday2022
Irishtown Stadium
-
Tallaght Town vs Rathnew1 South2022
Carolan Park
-
Lazio FC vs Pegasus/St James2 South2022
Mutton Lane, Tibradden
-
Ballymun United vs Coolock Village FC1 North2022
Ballymun Utd Sports Complex
-
Booth Rd Cel vs Spartak Dynamo3 South2022
Clondalkin Community Centre
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Garden Co (B)2 South2022
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Larkview vs Leicester Celtic2 South2022
Whelan Park
-
Griffith Rvrs vs Real TransilvaniaPremier B2022
Johnstown Park
-
Tallaght Town vs Peamount Utd1 South2022
Carolan Park
-
Patrician Celtic vs Cottage CelPremier B2022
Patrician College
-
Markievicz Celtic vs Irishtown/St Pats CY1 Sunday2022
Irishtown Stadium
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Beggsboro FC1 Sunday2022
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
Hydepark vs Balrothery1 Sunday2022
Balbriggan Town Park
-
St Columbans SYC vs Lorcan Celtic1 Sunday2022
Glin Road
-
St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Cabinteely FCPremier B2022
Finn Park, Kilcoole
-
Vianney Boys vs Malahide Utd2 North2022
Kilmore Drive
-
Rialto vs Garden Co1 South2022
Dolphin Road
-
Chanel SSC vs McKelvey Celtic3 North2022
AUL Complex
-
Swords Manor vs Corduff FC3 North2022
Brackenstown Road
-
Terenure FC vs Rathnew1 South2022
VEC, Terenure
-
St Pauls Artane B vs Clontarf Athletic2 North2022
Lein Road
-
Celtic Park vs Dunshaughlin Yths2 North2022
Beaumont Woods
-
Harding IFFC vs Spartak Dynamo3 South2022
St Benildus College
-
St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Greenfield Park2 North2022
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Ashbourne Utd vs Marino Ath1 North2022
Archerstown, Ashbourne
-
Glenville vs Raheny UnitedPremier A2022
The Gaels
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Whitehall Rangers3 North2022
Kettles Lane
-
Ballymun United vs Swords Cel1 North2022
Ballymun Utd Sports Complex
-
St Ita’s FC vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)3 North2022
Ballymastone A/W or Grass
-
Elm Mount vs Coolock Village FC1 North2022
Sportslink
-
Mountview CFC vs St Brendans/DinglePremier B2022
Hartstown Park
-
DCT Utd vs Manortown Utd1 South2022
Postal Sports Club
-
Trinity Donaghmede vs Lusk United2 North2022
Fr Collins Park
-
Confey vs Newlands/Castle Park1 Sunday2022
St Catherine's Park
-
Baldoyle Utd vs Rivervalley Rgs1 North2022
Racecourse Park
-
Lourdes Celtic vs Lazio FC2 South2022
Stanaway Park
-
Dundrum vs Firhouse Carmel2 South2022
Meadowbrook, Dundrum
-
Garda FC vs Kilmore CelticPremier A2022
Copperface Jacks Park, Westmanstown
-
St Pauls Artane A vs Sheriff YCPremier A2022
McAuley Park
-
Portrane Ath vs Raheny United (B)3 North2022
Portrane Road
-
Booth Rd Cel vs Ballyfermot Utd3 South2022
Clondalkin Community Centre
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Larkview2 South2022
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Lorcan Celtic1 Sunday2022
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
Beggsboro FC vs Irishtown/St Pats CY1 Sunday2022
Kilkieran Road
-
Hydepark vs Newlands/Castle Park1 Sunday2022
Balbriggan Town Park
-
Rialto vs Tallaght Town1 South2022
Dolphin Road
-
Marino Ath vs Swords Cel1 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Sandyhill/Shangan vs St Pauls Artane APremier A2022
Coultry Park
-
Garden Co vs Leicester CelticAmateur Cup2022
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Spartak Dynamo vs Harding IFFC3 South2022
Marlay Park
-
Lazio FC vs Garden Co (B)2 South2022
Mutton Lane, Tibradden
-
Chanel SSC vs St Ita’s FC3 North2022
AUL Complex
-
Lourdes Celtic vs Pegasus/St James2 South2022
Stanaway Park
-
Dunboyne AFC vs Swords Manor3 North2022
Summerhill Road
-
Stoneybatter Athletic vs Trinity Donaghmede2 North2022
Blackhall Place
-
Celtic Park vs Vianney Boys2 North2022
Beaumont Woods
-
Rivervalley Rgs vs Ashbourne Utd1 North2022
Rathingle
-
Palmerstown vs Marks Celtic3 South2022
Mill Lane
-
Balrothery vs Confey1 Sunday2022
Bremore A/W
-
McKelvey Celtic vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)3 North2022
Celtic Park
-
Kilmore Celtic vs Raheny UnitedPremier A2022
Oscar Traynor Centre
-
Cottage Cel vs Mountview CFCPremier B2022
Bernard Curtis Park
-
Cabinteely FC vs Griffith RvrsPremier B2022
Kilbogget Park
-
St Brendans/Dingle vs Real TransilvaniaPremier B2022
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Greenfield Park vs St Pauls Artane B2 North2022
Albert College
-
Manortown Utd vs Peamount Utd1 South2022
Limekiln Lane
-
Lusk United vs Clontarf Athletic2 North2022
Station Road
-
Whitehall Rangers vs Raheny United (B)3 North2022
Paddy Mahony Park
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Ely Woodlawn3 North2022
Kettles Lane
-
Elm Mount vs Baldoyle Utd1 North2022
Sportslink
-
Coolock Village FC vs Ballymun United1 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Malahide Utd vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)2 North2022
Malahide Castle
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs St Fergals3 South2022
Le Fanu Park
-
St Mary’s FC vs Patrician CelticPremier B2022
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Firhouse Carmel vs Dundrum2 South2022
Park Community Ctr.
-
Portrane Ath vs Corduff FC3 North2022
Portrane Road
-
Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Balrothery1 Sunday2022
Irishtown Stadium
-
Patrician Celtic vs Real TransilvaniaPremier B2022
Patrician College
-
Elm Mount vs St FergalsAmateur Cup2022
Sportslink
-
Spartak Dynamo vs Booth Rd Cel3 South2022
Marlay Park
-
Sheriff YC vs Kilmore CelticPremier A2022
Fr Collins Park
-
Swords Cel vs Portrane AthAmateur Cup2022
Balheary Reservoir
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs Lusk UnitedAmateur Cup2022
Le Fanu Park
-
Lourdes Celtic vs Trinity DonaghmedeAmateur Cup2022
Stanaway Park
-
Corduff FC vs Dunboyne AFC3 North2022
Damastown
-
Rivervalley Rgs vs Marino AthAmateur Cup2022
Rathingle
-
Coolock Village FC vs Dunshaughlin YthsAmateur Cup2022
St Annes Park
-
Terenure FC vs Peamount Utd1 South2022
VEC, Terenure
-
Templeogue United vs Raheny UnitedPremier A2022
Tymon Park
-
Balrothery vs Sallynoggin Pearse1 Sunday2022
Bremore A/W
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Firhouse Carmel2 South2022
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
McKelvey Celtic vs St Ita’s FCAmateur Cup2022
Celtic Park
-
Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Hydepark1 Sunday2022
Irishtown Stadium
-
Cabinteely FC vs Cottage CelPremier B2022
Kilbogget Park
-
Lorcan Celtic vs Markievicz Celtic1 Sunday2022
Lorcan Green
-
Mountview CFC vs St Mary’s FCPremier B2022
Hartstown Park
-
OLV vs Harding IFFCAmateur Cup2022
Markievicz Park
-
Whitehall Rangers vs Stoneybatter AthleticAmateur Cup2022
Paddy Mahony Park
-
Clontarf Athletic vs Vianney Boys2 North2022
AUL Complex
-
Malahide Utd vs Celtic Park2 North2022
Malahide Castle
-
DCT Utd vs DundrumAmateur Cup2022
Postal Sports Club
-
Confey vs Beggsboro FC1 Sunday2022
St Catherine's Park
-
Manortown Utd vs LarkviewAmateur Cup2022
Limekiln Lane
-
Tallaght Town vs Lazio FCAmateur Cup2022
Carolan Park
-
Griffith Rvrs vs St Brendans/DinglePremier B2022
Johnstown Park
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Chanel SSC3 North2022
Kettles Lane
-
Greenfield Park vs Ely WoodlawnAmateur Cup2022
Albert College
-
Garda FC vs Sandyhill/ShanganPremier A2022
Copperface Jacks Park, Westmanstown
-
DCT Utd vs Peamount Utd1 South2022
Postal Sports Club
-
Trinity Donaghmede vs St Pauls Artane B2 North2022
Fr Collins Park
-
Kilmore Celtic vs Sheriff YCPremier A2022
Oscar Traynor Centre
-
Irishtown/St Pats CY vs Sallynoggin Pearse1 Sunday2022
Irishtown Stadium
-
St Columbans SYC vs Confey1 Sunday2022
Glin Road
-
Newlands/Castle Park vs Markievicz Celtic1 Sunday2022
Watery Lane Clondalkin
-
Marino Ath vs Rivervalley Rgs1 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Garden Co vs St John Bosco1 South2022
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Vianney Boys vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)2 North2022
Kilmore Drive
-
St Mary’s FC vs St Anthony’s KilcoolePremier B2022
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Rialto vs Manortown Utd1 South2022
Dolphin Road
-
Glenville vs Garda FCPremier A2022
The Gaels
-
Marks Celtic vs Walkinstown Utd3 South2022
Butler McGee Park
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs Spartak Dynamo3 South2022
Le Fanu Park
-
Patrician Celtic vs Cabinteely FCPremier B2022
Patrician College
-
Pegasus/St James vs Garden Co (B)2 South2022
St Benildus College
-
Celtic Park vs St Pauls Artane B2 North2022
Beaumont Woods
-
Leicester Celtic vs Dundrum2 South2022
Loreto Park Astro
-
Real Transilvania vs Mountview CFCPremier B2022
National Spots Campus (Indoor)
-
Raheny United (B) vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)3 North2022
St Annes Park
-
Palmerstown vs OLV3 South2022
Mill Lane
-
Portrane Ath vs Chanel SSC3 North2022
Portrane Road
-
Harding IFFC vs Booth Rd Cel3 South2022
St Benildus College
-
Balrothery vs Beggsboro FC1 Sunday2022
Bremore A/W
-
St Ita’s FC vs Kinsealy Utd3 North2022
Ballymastone A/W or Grass
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Lazio FC2 South2022
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
McKelvey Celtic vs Swords Manor3 North2022
Celtic Park
-
Cottage Cel vs Griffith RvrsPremier B2022
Bernard Curtis Park
-
Raheny United vs St Pauls Artane APremier A2022
St Annes Astro
-
Baldoyle Utd vs Swords Cel1 North2022
Racecourse Park
-
Ballymun United vs Elm Mount1 North2022
Ballymun Utd Sports Complex
-
Firhouse Carmel vs Lourdes Celtic2 South2022
Park Community Ctr.
-
Stoneybatter Athletic vs Malahide Utd2 North2022
Blackhall Place
-
Corduff FC vs Ely Woodlawn3 North2022
Damastown
-
Lorcan Celtic vs Hydepark1 Sunday2022
Lorcan Green
-
Coolock Village FC vs Ashbourne Utd1 North2022
St Annes Park
-
St Columbans SYC vs Beggsboro FC1 Sunday2022
Glin Road
-
Newlands/Castle Park vs Balrothery1 Sunday2022
Watery Lane Clondalkin
-
Lorcan Celtic vs Irishtown/St Pats CY1 Sunday2022
Lorcan Green
-
Confey vs Hydepark1 Sunday2022
St Catherine's Park
-
Vianney Boys vs Clontarf Athletic2 North2022
Kilmore Drive
-
St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Real TransilvaniaPremier B2022
Finn Park, Kilcoole
-
Spartak Dynamo vs Booth Rd Cel3 South2022
Marlay Park
-
Sandyhill/Shangan vs Kilmore CelticPremier A2022
Coultry Park
-
Swords Cel vs Ballymun United1 North2022
Balheary Reservoir
-
Rathnew vs Garden Co1 South2022
Shamrock Park, Rathnew
-
Ely Woodlawn vs Raheny United (B)3 North2022
-
Dundrum vs Pegasus/St James2 South2022
Meadowbrook, Dundrum
-
Garden Co (B) vs Leicester Celtic2 South2022
Peoples Park, Bray
-
OLV vs Ballyfermot Utd3 South2022
Markievicz Park
-
Lazio FC vs Firhouse Carmel2 South2022
Mutton Lane, Tibradden
-
Walkinstown Utd vs Palmerstown3 South2022
Walkinstown Park
-
Lourdes Celtic vs Larkview2 South2022
Stanaway Park
-
Dunshaughlin Yths vs Malahide Utd2 North2022
Rathoath Harps
-
Celtic Park vs Stoneybatter Athletic2 North2022
Beaumont Woods
-
Chanel SSC vs Swords Manor3 North2022
AUL Complex
-
Griffith Rvrs vs St Mary’s FCPremier B2022
Johnstown Park
-
Lusk United vs St Pauls Artane B2 North2022
Station Road
-
St John Bosco vs Terenure FC1 South2022
Benmadigan Road
-
Portrane Ath vs Dunboyne AFC3 North2022
Portrane Road
-
Templeogue United vs St Pauls Artane APremier A2022
Tymon Park
-
DCT Utd vs Tallaght Town1 South2022
Postal Sports Club
-
Greenfield Park vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)2 North2022
Albert College
-
Whitehall Rangers vs Corduff FC3 North2022
Paddy Mahony Park
-
Mountview CFC vs Patrician CelticPremier B2022
Hartstown Park
-
Ashbourne Utd vs Baldoyle Utd1 North2022
Archerstown, Ashbourne
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)3 North2022
Kettles Lane
-
Garda FC vs Raheny UnitedPremier A2022
Copperface Jacks Park, Westmanstown
-
Larkview vs Lazio FC2 South2022
Whelan Park
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Newlands/Castle Park1 Sunday2022
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
Hydepark vs St Columbans SYC1 Sunday2022
Balbriggan Town Park
-
Confey vs Markievicz Celtic1 Sunday2022
St Catherine's Park
-
Ashbourne Utd vs Ballymun United1 North2022
Archerstown, Ashbourne
-
Patrician Celtic vs St Anthony’s KilcoolePremier B2022
Patrician College
-
Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Ely Woodlawn3 North2022
Rathingle
-
Glenville vs Sandyhill/ShanganPremier A2022
The Gaels
-
Tallaght Town vs Terenure FC1 South2022
Carolan Park
-
Leicester Celtic vs Lourdes Celtic2 South2022
Loreto Park Astro
-
Dunboyne AFC vs Chanel SSC3 North2022
-
McKelvey Celtic vs Kinsealy Utd3 North2022
Celtic Park
-
Real Transilvania vs Griffith RvrsPremier B2022
Parish Field Blanchardstown
-
St Pauls Artane B vs Stoneybatter Athletic2 North2022
Lein Road
-
Swords Manor vs St Ita’s FC3 North2022
Brackenstown Road
-
Trinity Donaghmede vs Dunshaughlin Yths2 North2022
Fr Collins Park
-
St Mary’s FC vs Cabinteely FCPremier B2022
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Balrothery vs Irishtown/St Pats CY1 Sunday2022
Bremore A/W
-
Garda FC vs Templeogue UnitedPremier A2022
Copperface Jacks Park, Westmanstown
-
Cottage Cel vs St Brendans/DinglePremier B2022
Bernard Curtis Park
-
Clontarf Athletic vs Greenfield Park2 North2022
Dublin Port Stadium
-
St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Celtic Park2 North2022
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Rathnew vs LarkviewB South 20212021
Shamrock Park, Rathnew
-
St Marys Boys vs Garden CoB South 20212021
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Larkview vs Walkinstown UtdB South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
Raheny United vs Sheriff YCPremier 20212021
St Annes Astro
-
St Marys Boys vs RathnewB South 20212021
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Larkview vs Terenure FCB South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
Dundrum vs Harding IFFCC South 20212021
Meadowbrook, Dundrum
-
Tallaght Town vs RialtoC South 20212021
Carolan Park
-
Walkinstown Utd vs Terenure FCB South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Castle Celtic / Lourdes Celtic vs Spartak DynamoD South 20212021
Stanaway Park
-
St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs RathnewB South 20212021
Finn Park, Kilcoole
-
Manortown Utd vs Garden CoB South 20212021
Limekiln Lane
-
Palmerstown vs St FergalsD South 20212021
Mill Lane
-
St Marys Boys vs LarkviewB South 20212021
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Swords Manor vs Superfriends 35D North 20212021
Brackenstown Road
-
Terenure FC vs Manortown UtdB South 20212021
VEC, Terenure
-
Booth Rd Cel vs Lazio FCC South 20212021
Clondalkin Community Centre
-
St Marys Boys vs Walkinstown UtdB South 20212021
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Patrician Celtic vs Sandyhill/ShanganPremier 20212021
Patrician College
-
Dundrum vs Garden Co (B)C South 20212021
Meadowbrook, Dundrum
-
Garden Co vs LarkviewB South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Pegasus/St James vs Firhouse CarmelD South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Peamount Utd (B) vs RathnewB South 20212021
Haughan's Field
-
Alpine/Oldchurch vs Tymon BawnKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Corkagh Park
-
Rialto vs BlackforgeC South 20212021
Dolphin Road
-
Palmerstown vs OLVD South 20212021
Mill Lane
-
St Fergals vs Castle Celtic / Lourdes CelticD South 20212021
Ballywaltrim
-
Cottage Cel vs GlenvilleKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Bernard Curtis Park
-
Ashbourne Utd vs Marino AthC North 20212021
Archerstown, Ashbourne
-
Rialto vs Tallaght TownC South 20212021
Dolphin Road
-
Tymon Bawn vs GlenvilleKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Old Bawn Football Field
-
Garden Co vs St Anthony’s KilcooleB South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Rathnew vs Terenure FCB South 20212021
Shamrock Park, Rathnew
-
Spartak Dynamo vs DCT UtdD South 20212021
Marlay Park
-
Lazio FC vs BlackforgeC South 20212021
Mutton Lane, Tibradden
-
Sheriff YC vs Garda FCPremier 20212021
Trinity Donaghmede Astro
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Vianney BoysC North 20212021
Kettles Lane
-
OLV vs Pegasus/St JamesD South 20212021
Markievicz Park
-
Castle Celtic / Lourdes Celtic vs Ballyfermot UtdD South 20212021
Stanaway Park
-
Patrician Celtic vs Templeogue UnitedPremier 20212021
Patrician College
-
Garden Co (B) vs Harding IFFCC South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Malahide Utd vs Elm MountB North 20212021
Malahide Castle
-
Peamount Utd (B) vs LarkviewB South 20212021
Haughan's Field
-
Walkinstown Utd vs St Marys BoysB South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Firhouse Carmel vs St FergalsD South 20212021
Park Community Ctr.
-
Sandyhill/Shangan vs Garda FCPremier 20212021
Coultry Park
-
Alpine/Oldchurch vs Ballyoulster UtdKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Corkagh Park
-
Tymon Bawn vs Cottage CelKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Old Bawn Football Field
-
Rathnew vs Peamount Utd (B)B South 20212021
Shamrock Park, Rathnew
-
Dundrum vs RialtoC South 20212021
Meadowbrook, Dundrum
-
Glenville vs Cabinteely FCKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
The Gaels
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs DCT UtdD South 20212021
Le Fanu Park
-
Tallaght Town vs Booth Rd CelC South 20212021
Carolan Park
-
Terenure FC vs St Anthony’s KilcooleB South 20212021
VEC, Terenure
-
Baldoyle Utd vs Elm MountB North 20212021
Racecourse Park
-
Patrician Celtic vs Bluebell UtdPremier 20212021
Patrician College
-
Pegasus/St James vs OLVD South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Firhouse Carmel vs PalmerstownD South 20212021
Park Community Ctr.
-
Blackforge vs Garden Co (B)C South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Ashbourne Utd vs Stoneybatter AthleticC North 20212021
Archerstown, Ashbourne
-
Manortown Utd vs Walkinstown UtdB South 20212021
Limekiln Lane
-
Rialto vs Garden Co (B)C South 20212021
Dolphin Road
-
Spartak Dynamo vs Ballyfermot UtdD South 20212021
Marlay Park
-
Tymon Bawn vs Alpine/OldchurchKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Old Bawn Football Field
-
Booth Rd Cel vs DundrumC South 20212021
Clondalkin Community Centre
-
Sheriff YC vs Raheny UnitedPremier 20212021
Trinity Donaghmede Astro
-
Rathnew vs St Marys BoysB South 20212021
Shamrock Park, Rathnew
-
Lazio FC vs Tallaght TownC South 20212021
Mutton Lane, Tibradden
-
Griffith Rvrs vs Elm MountB North 20212021
Johnstown Park
-
Castle Celtic / Lourdes Celtic vs Pegasus/St JamesD South 20212021
Stanaway Park
-
Larkview vs St Anthony’s KilcooleB South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
Whitehall Rangers vs Swords ManorD North 20212021
Paddy Mahony Park
-
Blackforge vs Harding IFFCC South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
DCT Utd vs St FergalsD South 20212021
Killinarden Hill
-
St Brendans/Dingle vs Real TransilvaniaA North 20212021
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Garda FC vs Patrician CelticPremier 20212021
Copperface Jacks Park, Westmanstown
-
Garden Co vs RathnewB South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Bluebell Utd vs Patrician CelticPremier 20212021
Bluebell FC
-
Rialto vs Booth Rd CelC South 20212021
Dolphin Road
-
Tymon Bawn vs Cottage CelKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Old Bawn Football Field
-
Ashbourne Utd vs Celtic ParkC North 20212021
Archerstown, Ashbourne
-
Cabinteely FC vs Ballyoulster UtdKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Kilbogget Park
-
Dundrum vs Lazio FCC South 20212021
Meadowbrook, Dundrum
-
St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Manortown UtdB South 20212021
Finn Park, Kilcoole
-
Rivervalley Rgs vs St Brendans/DingleA North 20212021
Rathingle
-
Malahide Utd vs Baldoyle UtdB North 20212021
Malahide Castle
-
Tallaght Town vs Garden Co (B)C South 20212021
Carolan Park
-
OLV vs Firhouse CarmelD South 20212021
Markievicz Park
-
Trinity Donaghmede (B) vs Whitehall RangersD North 20212021
Fr Collins Park
-
Chanel SSC vs Kinsealy UtdC North 20212021
AUL Complex
-
Swords Manor vs Superfriends 35D North 20212021
Brackenstown Road
-
Real Transilvania vs PortmarnockA North 20212021
Parish Field Blanchardstown
-
Terenure FC vs Peamount UtdB South 20212021
VEC, Terenure
-
Palmerstown vs Castle Celtic / Lourdes CelticD South 20212021
Mill Lane
-
Pegasus/St James vs DCT UtdD South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Harding IFFC vs BlackforgeC South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
St Fergals vs Spartak DynamoD South 20212021
Ballywaltrim
-
Coolock Village vs St Ita’s FCD North 20212021
St Annes Park
-
St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Elm MountB North 20212021
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Dunshaughlin Yths vs Griffith RvrsB North 20212021
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Larkview vs Peamount Utd (B)B South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
Hydepark vs Marks Celtic1 Sunday2021
Balbriggan Town Park
-
DCT Utd vs PalmerstownD South 20212021
Killinarden Hill
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Stoneybatter AthleticC North 20212021
Kettles Lane
-
Manortown Utd vs RathnewB South 20212021
Limekiln Lane
-
Lazio FC vs RialtoC South 20212021
Mutton Lane, Tibradden
-
Garden Co (B) vs DundrumC South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Cottage CelKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Sheriff YC vs Patrician CelticPremier 20212021
Trinity Donaghmede Astro
-
Tymon Bawn vs Cabinteely FCKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Old Bawn Football Field
-
Glenville vs Alpine/OldchurchKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
The Gaels
-
St Marys Boys vs St Anthony’s KilcooleB South 20212021
Moreen Park, Sandyford
-
Elm Mount vs Malahide UtdB North 20212021
Parnell's
-
Mountview CFC vs Swords CelA North 20212021
Hartstown Park
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs St FergalsD South 20212021
Le Fanu Park
-
Portmarnock vs Trinity DonaghmedeA North 20212021
Carrickhill
-
Dunshaughlin Yths vs Greenfield ParkB North 20212021
Rathoath Harps
-
Superfriends 35 vs Swords ManorD North 20212021
15 Acres
-
Terenure FC vs Garden CoB South 20212021
VEC, Terenure
-
Pegasus/St James vs Spartak DynamoD South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Castle Celtic / Lourdes Celtic vs OLVD South 20212021
Stanaway Park
-
Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Coolock VillageD North 20212021
Rathingle
-
Trinity Donaghmede (B) vs Corduff FCD North 20212021
Fr Collins Park
-
Harding IFFC vs Tallaght TownC South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Templeogue United vs Sandyhill/ShanganPremier 20212021
Tymon Park
-
Raheny United vs Garda FCPremier 20212021
St Annes Astro
-
Larkview vs Manortown UtdB South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Markievicz Celtic1 Sunday2021
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
Marks Celtic vs Portrane Ath1 Sunday2021
Butler McGee Park
-
Vianney Boys vs Marino AthC North 20212021
Kilmore Drive
-
Corduff FC vs Superfriends 35D North 20212021
Corduff Park
-
Bluebell Utd vs Sheriff YCPremier 20212021
Bluebell FC
-
Garden Co vs Peamount Utd (B)B South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Baldoyle Utd vs Malahide UtdB North 20212021
Racecourse Park
-
OLV vs DCT UtdD South 20212021
Markievicz Park
-
Swords Cel vs St Brendans/DingleA North 20212021
Balheary Reservoir
-
Walkinstown Utd vs St Anthony’s KilcooleB South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Tallaght Town vs BlackforgeC South 20212021
Carolan Park
-
Pegasus/St James vs Ballyfermot UtdD South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Swords Manor vs Trinity Donaghmede (B)D North 20212021
Brackenstown Road
-
Trinity Donaghmede vs Rivervalley RgsA North 20212021
Fr Collins Park
-
Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs St Ita’s FCD North 20212021
Rathingle
-
Celtic Park vs Ashbourne UtdC North 20212021
Beaumont Woods
-
Palmerstown vs Spartak DynamoD South 20212021
Mill Lane
-
Stoneybatter Athletic vs Chanel SSCC North 20212021
Blackhall Place
-
Coolock Village vs Whitehall RangersD North 20212021
St Annes Park
-
Glenville vs Cabinteely FCKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
The Gaels
-
Raheny United vs Patrician CelticPremier 20212021
St Annes Astro
-
St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Greenfield ParkB North 20212021
DIT Grangegorman
-
Firhouse Carmel vs Castle Celtic / Lourdes CelticD South 20212021
Park Community Ctr.
-
Garda FC vs Templeogue UnitedPremier 20212021
Copperface Jacks Park, Westmanstown
-
Pegasus/St James vs St FergalsD South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Portrane Ath vs Hydepark1 Sunday2021
Portrane Road
-
Marks Celtic vs Markievicz Celtic1 Sunday2021
Butler McGee Park
-
Newlands/Castle Park vs Irishtown/St Pats YC1 Sunday2021
Watery Lane Clondalkin
-
Sandyhill/Shangan vs Sheriff YCPremier 20212021
Coultry Park
-
Cabinteely FC vs Alpine/OldchurchKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Kilbogget Park
-
Garden Co (B) vs Booth Rd CelC South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs GlenvilleKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Spartak Dynamo vs OLVD South 20212021
Marlay Park
-
Peamount Utd (B) vs Garden CoB South 20212021
Haughan's Field
-
Griffith Rvrs vs Dunshaughlin YthsB North 20212021
Johnstown Park
-
Malahide Utd vs Greenfield ParkB North 20212021
Malahide Castle
-
Chanel SSC vs Ashbourne UtdC North 20212021
AUL Complex
-
Walkinstown Utd vs Manortown UtdB South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Portmarnock vs Swords CelA North 20212021
Carrickhill
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs PalmerstownD South 20212021
Le Fanu Park
-
Marino Ath vs Stoneybatter AthleticC North 20212021
St Annes Park
-
Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Swords ManorD North 20212021
Rathingle
-
Superfriends 35 vs Corduff FCD North 20212021
15 Acres
-
Blackforge vs DundrumC South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Harding IFFC vs RialtoC South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Trinity Donaghmede vs Mountview CFCA North 20212021
Fr Collins Park
-
Cottage Cel vs Tymon BawnKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Bernard Curtis Park
-
St Brendans/Dingle vs Rivervalley RgsA North 20212021
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Templeogue United vs Raheny UnitedPremier 20212021
Tymon Park
-
DCT Utd vs Firhouse CarmelD South 20212021
Killinarden Hill
-
St Ita’s FC vs Coolock VillageD North 20212021
St Ita's Hospital
-
Garda FC vs Bluebell UtdPremier 20212021
Copperface Jacks Park, Westmanstown
-
Peamount Utd (B) vs Walkinstown UtdB South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
OLV vs Ballyfermot UtdD South 20212021
Markievicz Park
-
Portrane Ath vs Newlands/Castle Park1 Sunday2021
Portrane Road
-
Hydepark vs Lorcan Celtic1 Sunday2021
Balbriggan Town Park
-
Confey vs Marks Celtic1 Sunday2021
St Catherine's Park
-
Manortown Utd vs St Marys BoysB South 20212021
Limekiln Lane
-
Lazio FC vs Garden Co (B)C South 20212021
Mutton Lane, Tibradden
-
Tymon Bawn vs GlenvilleKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Old Bawn Football Field
-
Castle Celtic / Lourdes Celtic vs DCT UtdD South 20212021
Stanaway Park
-
Alpine/Oldchurch vs Cabinteely FCKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Corkagh Park
-
Real Transilvania vs Rivervalley RgsA North 20212021
Parish Field Blanchardstown
-
Portmarnock vs St Brendans/DingleA North 20212021
Carrickhill
-
Greenfield Park vs Dunshaughlin YthsB North 20212021
Albert College
-
Mountview CFC vs Trinity DonaghmedeA North 20212021
Hartstown Park
-
Corduff FC vs Coolock VillageD North 20212021
Corduff Park
-
Larkview vs Garden CoB South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
Patrician Celtic vs Sheriff YCPremier 20212021
Patrician College
-
Celtic Park vs Vianney BoysC North 20212021
Beaumont Woods
-
Stoneybatter Athletic vs Kinsealy UtdC North 20212021
Blackhall Place
-
Swords Manor vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)D North 20212021
Brackenstown Road
-
Bluebell Utd vs Raheny UnitedPremier 20212021
Bluebell FC
-
Marino Ath vs Chanel SSCC North 20212021
St Annes Park
-
Confey vs Marks Celtic1 Sunday2021
St Catherine's Park
-
Elm Mount vs Griffith RvrsB North 20212021
Parnell's
-
Firhouse Carmel vs Spartak DynamoD South 20212021
Park Community Ctr.
-
Booth Rd Cel vs Harding IFFCC South 20212021
Clondalkin Community Centre
-
Superfriends 35 vs Trinity Donaghmede (B)D North 20212021
15 Acres
-
St Ita’s FC vs Whitehall RangersD North 20212021
St Ita's Hospital
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Confey1 Sunday2021
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
St Columbans SYC vs Markievicz Celtic1 Sunday2021
Glin Road
-
Hydepark vs Irishtown/St Pats YC1 Sunday2021
Balbriggan Town Park
-
Lorcan Celtic vs Portrane Ath1 Sunday2021
Lorcan Green
-
Newlands/Castle Park vs Marks Celtic1 Sunday2021
Watery Lane Clondalkin
-
Peamount Utd (B) vs St Marys BoysB South 20212021
Haughan's Field
-
Corduff FC vs Trinity Donaghmede (B)D North 20212021
Corduff Park
-
St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs Terenure FCB South 20212021
Finn Park, Kilcoole
-
Garden Co vs Manortown UtdB South 20212021
Peoples Park, Bray
-
Spartak Dynamo vs Castle Celtic / Lourdes CelticD South 20212021
Marlay Park
-
Bluebell Utd vs Templeogue UnitedPremier 20212021
Bluebell FC
-
Kinsealy Utd vs Celtic ParkC North 20212021
Kettles Lane
-
Griffith Rvrs vs Baldoyle UtdB North 20212021
Johnstown Park
-
Swords Cel vs Trinity DonaghmedeA North 20212021
Balheary Reservoir
-
Tallaght Town vs DundrumC South 20212021
Carolan Park
-
St Ita’s FC vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)D North 20212021
St Ita's Hospital
-
Stoneybatter Athletic vs Vianney BoysC North 20212021
Blackhall Place
-
Blackforge vs Booth Rd CelC South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Harding IFFC vs Lazio FCC South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
St Fergals vs OLVD South 20212021
Ballywaltrim
-
Larkview vs RathnewB South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
St Brendans/Dingle vs Real TransilvaniaA North 20212021
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Cottage Cel vs Alpine/OldchurchKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Bernard Curtis Park
-
Pegasus/St James vs PalmerstownD South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Elm Mount vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)B North 20212021
Parnell's
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Tymon BawnKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Greenfield Park vs Malahide UtdB North 20212021
Albert College
-
Mountview CFC vs PortmarnockA North 20212021
Hartstown Park
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs Firhouse CarmelD South 20212021
Le Fanu Park
-
Superfriends 35 vs Whitehall RangersD North 20212021
15 Acres
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Cottage CelKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Markievicz Celtic vs Confey1 Sunday2021
Irishtown Stadium
-
Sallynoggin Pearse vs Newlands/Castle Park1 Sunday2021
Pearse Park Sallynoggin
-
Marks Celtic vs St Columbans SYC1 Sunday2021
Butler McGee Park
-
Sheriff YC vs Bluebell UtdPremier 20212021
Trinity Donaghmede Astro
-
Vianney Boys vs Stoneybatter AthleticC North 20212021
Kilmore Drive
-
Sandyhill/Shangan vs Raheny UnitedPremier 20212021
Coultry Park
-
Cabinteely FC vs Cottage CelKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Kilbogget Park
-
Swords Cel vs Rivervalley RgsA North 20212021
Balheary Reservoir
-
Celtic Park vs Chanel SSCC North 20212021
Beaumont Woods
-
Marino Ath vs Kinsealy UtdC North 20212021
St Annes Park
-
Trinity Donaghmede (B) vs Superfriends 35D North 20212021
Fr Collins Park
-
Swords Manor vs St Ita’s FCD North 20212021
Brackenstown Road
-
Blackforge vs Lazio FCC South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
St Fergals vs Firhouse CarmelD South 20212021
Ballywaltrim
-
Harding IFFC vs Garden Co (B)C South 20212021
St Benildus College
-
Coolock Village vs Rivervalley Rgs (B)D North 20212021
St Annes Park
-
Trinity Donaghmede vs St Brendans/DingleA North 20212021
Fr Collins Park
-
St Brendans/Dingle (B) vs Dunshaughlin YthsB North 20212021
DIT Broombridge A/W
-
Ballyoulster Utd vs Tymon BawnKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Celbridge Road, Loughlinstown
-
Walkinstown Utd vs Garden CoB South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Peamount Utd (B) vs St Anthony’s KilcooleB South 20212021
Haughan's Field
-
Manortown Utd vs Terenure FCB South 20212021
Limekiln Lane
-
Whitehall Rangers vs Corduff FCD North 20212021
Paddy Mahony Park
-
Alpine/Oldchurch vs GlenvilleKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Corkagh Park
-
Ballyfermot Utd vs Castle Celtic / Lourdes CelticD South 20212021
Le Fanu Park
-
Baldoyle Utd vs Griffith RvrsB North 20212021
Racecourse Park
-
Greenfield Park vs Elm MountB North 20212021
Albert College
-
Irishtown/St Pats YC vs Lorcan Celtic1 Sunday2021
Irishtown Stadium
-
DCT Utd vs Spartak DynamoD South 20212021
Killinarden Hill
-
Coolock Village vs Swords ManorD North 20212021
Parnell's
-
Firhouse Carmel vs Pegasus/St JamesD South 20212021
Park Community Ctr.
-
Markievicz Celtic vs Newlands/Castle Park1 Sunday2021
Irishtown Stadium
-
Portrane Ath vs Irishtown/St Pats YC1 Sunday2021
Portrane Road
-
Marks Celtic vs Lorcan Celtic1 Sunday2021
Butler McGee Park
-
St Columbans SYC vs Sallynoggin Pearse1 Sunday2021
Glin Road
-
Larkview vs Manortown UtdB South 20212021
Whelan Park
-
Cabinteely FC vs Tymon BawnKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Kilbogget Park
-
Rathnew vs Walkinstown UtdB South 20212021
Shamrock Park, Rathnew
-
St Anthony’s Kilcoole vs St Marys BoysB South 20212021
Finn Park, Kilcoole
-
Rialto vs DundrumC South 20212021
Dolphin Road
-
Rivervalley Rgs vs Real TransilvaniaA North 20212021
Rathingle
-
Swords Cel vs Mountview CFCA North 20212021
Balheary Reservoir
-
Chanel SSC vs Vianney BoysC North 20212021
AUL Complex
-
Rivervalley Rgs (B) vs Corduff FCD North 20212021
Rathingle
-
St Ita’s FC vs Swords ManorD North 20212021
St Ita's Hospital
-
Stoneybatter Athletic vs Marino AthC North 20212021
Blackhall Place
-
Blackforge vs Garden Co (B)C South 20212021
Walkinstown Park
-
Elm Mount vs Baldoyle UtdB North 20212021
Parnell's
-
Cottage Cel vs Alpine/OldchurchKeepers & Procedures A South 20212021
Bernard Curtis Park
-
Greenfield Park vs St Brendans/Dingle (B)B North 20212021
Albert College
-