Allocations

 

Premier Div 20/04/24

 

 

19/04/24

 

 

20/04/24

 

 

20/04/24

 

 

20/04/24

 

 

 

2PM

 

 

7pm

 

 

1.30pm

 

 

3pm

 

 

3pm

 

 

 

Mountviewcfc

 

 

BaldoyleUtd

 

 

Blackforgefc

 

 

RealTransylvania

 

 

SandyhillShangan

 

 

 

Confey FC

 

 

LiffeyWanderers

 

 

SheriffYC

 

 

StJohnBosco

 

 

TempleogueUtd

 

 

 

B Hand

DTurner

JO’toole

OFF

 

 

OFF

 

 

G Leeper

tbc

TBC

SMcCall

AKaraczan

B Coghlan

 

 Amateur cup prelim RD 20/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

19/04/24

19/04/24

19/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

2pm

2pm

6.45pm

6pm

3PM

3pm

8.15pm

2pm

2PM

2.pm

7pm

2.30pm

5PM

2.30pm

3pm

7pm

2pm

6.45pm

6.45pm

8pm

6.45pm

2pm

8pm

2.15pm

7PM

MidsuttonSportslink

LuskUtd

ClontarfAth

LeicesterCel

BlessingtonAFC

SpartakDynamo

ArthurGriffithPk

TrinityDonaghmede

CoolockVillage

ShankillFC

BalrotheryFC

MarksCel

IrishtownStPatsCy

HydeParkFC

SwordsCel

BallymunUtd

ChanelSSC

LucanUtd

ManortownUtd

HardingIFFC

PatricianCel

KillesterDonnycarney

PegasusStJamesATH

Cabinteely

BallyfermotUtd

Dundrum

RahenyUtd

StFergals

StAnthonysKilcoole

Newlandscastlepk

CelticPark

GriffithRvrs

VianneyBoys

RivervalleyRngs

RialtoFC

BallyoulsterUtd

RatoathHarpsFC

BeechparkFC

LaytownUtd

StPaulsArtane

KinsealyUtd

DunshaughlinYths

TallaghtTown

CorduffFC

TerenureFC

ElmmounFC

DunboyneAFC

GardenCo

SwordsManor

SallynogginPearse

OFF

RTBA

BEmerson

SVasilenko

ICoughlan

BColeman

JPurcell

DCarabini

OFF

DLachesse

JBoylan

MShelly

OFF

JBoylan

SDomican

SMcCall

BEmerson

BCoghlan

JamesKeating

TFlynn

BHand

JO’Doherty

SVasilenko

svasilenko

BColeman

Amateur Cup Rd 1 20/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

20/04/24

19/04/24

20/04/24

3pm

2PM

2PM

2PM

6.45pm

3pm

Elywoodlawn

CIERanch

FirhouseCarmel

StItasFC

OLV FC

AshbourneUtd

Rathcoole

Montpelierfc

LarkviewFC

HartstownHuntstown

StMarysFC

Lazio FC

g hickson

SMcDonald

J Smith

DKitson

GLeeper

J Hynes

div 3 Sth 19/04/24 7.30pm DCT UtdB Firhouse CarmelB ACastillo
div 4 Sth 15/04/24

19/04/24

8pm

8pm

LarkviewFC

KnocklyonUtd

SpartakDynamo

RathnewAFC

B Coghlan

ICoughlan

div 5 nth 20/04/24

19/04/24

5pm

6.45PM

AshbourneUtd

PortraneAth

StBrendansDingleB

SwordsManorB

J Hynes

JHynes